New Year Dream mortgage campaign extended
Given the wishes of numerous customers, ARARATBANK extends the New Year Dream mortgage campaign till 31 January 2020 inclusive.
Please be reminded that within the framework of the campaign, USD and AMD denominated mortgage loans for the acquisition of the real estate from the secondary market shall be disbursed without the fee charged for the consideration of the loan application, loan file one-off service fee, property appraisal fee, notary fees and fees paid to the State Committee of Real Estate Cadastre. The campaign shall also apply to the mortgage loans transferred from other banks or credit organizations.
Should you wish to learn more about the mortgage campaign, you are free to call at 010 59 23 23 available 24 hours a day, 7 days a week, or  write us through the official Facebook page.