A cozy and bright-colored restaurant, Givi to me, is located in the heart of Yerevan. It comes up with contemporary and traditional peculiarities of Georgian cuisine featuring an interior in harmony with a middle-class restaurant. The chef and his team are invited from Georgia to ensure the uniqueness of Georgian cuisine and culture. The restaurant is managed by experienced food and beverage professionals.
Between July 15 and October 15, 2019 within the framework of the #SummerWith#DinersClub campaign you automatically earn 7% and 10% cashback on Givi to me purchases you make with ARARATBANK Diners Club payment cards.
Diners Club Young Proffesional - 7% cashback                                                                                                                 Diners Club Super Premium - 10% cashback
Address: 2 Bayron st.                                                                                                                                                  Tel։ 060-48-00-48