The whole staff of ARARATBANK extends its cordial congratulations to women and young ladies on the occasion of Women’s Day and declares the launch of “#Beautiful#Purchaser#Me#” Campaign.
Between the 7th of March and 7th of April, 7 female cardholders, having executed at least 30 (thirty) non-cash transactions for a total amount of at least AMD 200,000 (two hundred thousand) or equivalent currency and having been selected randomly, will enjoy cashbacks and certificates of the best RA trade and service outlets worth up to AMD 50.000. Winners will be determined by online random drawing.
Dear beautiful ladies
All your wishes may come true!
Please, be reminded that ARARATBANK represents all types of payment cards of ArCa, Master and  Visa systems and acts as the only and official representative of Diners Club payment card in Armenia. In addition, you can also order any payment plastic card ONLINE through the Bank’s web-site.
Should you have additional questions, you are free to write us through social media or call at 010 59 23 23 available 24 hours a day, 7 days a week.