Receiving money In USD, EUR, RUB and AMD
Transfer speed 10 minutes
1.The commission fee for transfers to the Russian Federation shall make 1% of the transferred amount and starting from 1.5% of the amount transferred to other countries
2.The commission fee for transfers in RUB, USD and AMD to Russia, CIS countries and Georgia shall make 0% irrespective of the amo
3.Unaddressed transfers can be also carried out in AMD, RUB, USD and EUR on the territory of the Republic of Armenia, with commission fee totaling 0.6% of the transferred amount.
4. The commission fee for unaddressed transfers to Greece shall make 1%. The commission fee for transfers to Greece shall make 0% (when the currency of a remitter differs from the currency to be received by a remitee. Conversion shall be made within the system. For instance, the remitter sends money in AMD from Armenia and the remittee receives money in RUB in Russia at the exchange rate fixed by the system).
5. For transfers to India, Bangladesh, Sri Lanka and the Philippines: